Euroclub A

PLAYERS

Bernd Bertelmann B2 17
Tamas Kiraly B6 15
Petr Jirman B6 15
Ondrej Pravda C0 14
Julian Böcker C0 14
Anton Smitka C2 13

Program & Results

# 17-Sep-2019 Euroclub A - Dilbeek TTC A 8 : 2
# 24-Sep-2019 Euroclub B - Euroclub A 2 : 8
# 01-Oct-2019 Euroclub A - VTB A 8 : 2
# 08-Oct-2019 St. Veroon B - Euroclub A 3 : 7
# 15-Oct-2019 St. Veroon A - Euroclub A 6 : 4
# 22-Oct-2019 Dilbeek TTC A - Euroclub A 4 : 6
# 12-Nov-2019 Euroclub A - Euroclub B 6 : 4
# 07-Jan-2020 VTB A - Euroclub A 2 : 8
# 14-Jan-2020 Euroclub A - St. Veroon B 7 : 3
# 21-Jan-2020 Euroclub A - St. Veroon A 6 : 4
# 18-Feb-2020 Euroclub A - VTB A 9 : 1
24-Mar-2020 St. Veroon A - Euroclub A 0 : 0

Ere-afdeling Ranking *

pts P W D L

Euroclub B

PLAYERS

Marco Anders C2 13
Johan Rodeyns C2 13
Valentin Grozdanov C4 12
Vytenis Semeta C4 12
Jonas Fischer C6 11
Martine Deltenre C6 11

Program & Results

# 17-Sep-2019 VTB A - Euroclub B 6 : 4
# 24-Sep-2019 Euroclub B - Euroclub A 2 : 8
# 01-Oct-2019 St. Veroon A - Euroclub B 6 : 4
# 08-Oct-2019 Euroclub B - Dilbeek TTC A 7 : 3
# 15-Oct-2019 Euroclub B - St. Veroon B 9 : 1
# 22-Oct-2019 Euroclub B - VTB A 5 : 5
# 12-Nov-2019 Euroclub A - Euroclub B 6 : 4
# 07-Jan-2020 Euroclub B - St. Veroon A 0 : 10
# 14-Jan-2020 Dilbeek TTC A - Euroclub B 2 : 8
# 21-Jan-2020 St. Veroon B - Euroclub B 2 : 8
10-Mar-2020 St. Veroon B - Euroclub B 0 : 0
24-Mar-2020 Euroclub B - Dilbeek TTC A 0 : 0

Ere-afdeling Ranking *

pts P W D L

Euroclub C

PLAYERS

Michel Godefroid D0 10
Emi Kottasz D0 10
Ivan Brincat D2 9
Theodore Abazis D6 7
Albert Edon E0 6

Program & Results

# 17-Sep-2019 Euroclub C - Dilbeek TTC B 9 : 1
# 01-Oct-2019 Euroclub C - De Jachthoorn A 4 : 6
# 15-Oct-2019 Euroclub C - The Sea Kings A 7 : 3
# 22-Oct-2019 Euroclub C - VTB B 6 : 4
# 12-Nov-2019 St. Veroon C - Euroclub C 2 : 8
# 19-Nov-2019 Euroclub C - TTG Mollem A 5 : 5
# 26-Nov-2019 Beersel A - Euroclub C 7 : 3
# 09-Jan-2020 Dilbeek TTC B - Euroclub C 6 : 4
# 22-Jan-2020 De Jachthoorn A - Euroclub C 7 : 3
# 18-Feb-2020 The Sea Kings A - Euroclub C 1 : 9
03-Mar-2020 VTB B - Euroclub C 0 : 0
10-Mar-2020 Euroclub C - St. Veroon C 0 : 0
17-Mar-2020 TTG Mollem A - Euroclub C 0 : 0
24-Mar-2020 Euroclub C - Beersel A 0 : 0

Afdeling 1 Ranking *

pts P W D L

Euroclub D

PLAYERS

Gábor Tóth D6 7
Julius Dirma E2 5
Gyula Bara E2 5
Paul Langerock E2 5
Antonio Rebelo Martinho E4 4
Pawel Walczuk E4 4
Frans de Graaf E4 4

Program & Results

# 19-Sep-2019 Dilbeek TTC C - Euroclub D 8 : 2
# 24-Sep-2019 Euroclub D - TTC Tacko A 10 : 0
# 02-Oct-2019 De Jachthoorn B - Euroclub D 4 : 6
# 08-Oct-2019 Euroclub D - Beersel B 8 : 2
# 16-Oct-2019 Tijl Grimbergen A - Euroclub D 4 : 6
# 24-Oct-2019 Smash Ternat A - Euroclub D 5 : 5
# 12-Nov-2019 Euroclub D - TTG Mollem B 4 : 6
# 19-Nov-2019 VTB C - Euroclub D 10 : 0
# 26-Nov-2019 Euroclub D - Multtic A 3 : 7
# 07-Jan-2020 Euroclub D - Dilbeek TTC C 0 : 10
# 16-Jan-2020 TTC Tacko A - Euroclub D 4 : 6
# 21-Jan-2020 Euroclub D - De Jachthoorn B 6 : 4
# 11-Feb-2020 Beersel B - Euroclub D 4 : 6
# 18-Feb-2020 Euroclub D - Tijl Grimbergen A 3 : 7
03-Mar-2020 Euroclub D - Smash Ternat A 0 : 0
10-Mar-2020 TTG Mollem B - Euroclub D 0 : 0
17-Mar-2020 Euroclub D - VTB C 0 : 0
25-Mar-2020 Multtic A - Euroclub D 0 : 0

Afdeling 2 Ranking *

pts P W D L

Euroclub E

PLAYERS

Pierluigi Magnani E6 3
Piotr Bajek E6 3
Petr Zeleny E6 3
Melania Calvo-Lupo E6 3
Angelos Nomicos F 2

Program & Results

# 17-Sep-2019 Euroclub E - Euroclub F 4 : 6
# 24-Sep-2019 St. Veroon E - Euroclub E 6 : 4
# 08-Oct-2019 VTB F - Euroclub E 1 : 9
# 15-Oct-2019 Euroclub E - Multtic B 7 : 3
# 22-Oct-2019 Euroclub E - VTB G 8 : 2
# 14-Nov-2019 Smash Ternat C - Euroclub E 3 : 7
# 19-Nov-2019 Euroclub E - De Jachthoorn C 9 : 1
# 27-Nov-2019 St. Veroon F - Euroclub E 2 : 8
# 07-Jan-2020 Euroclub F - Euroclub E 5 : 5
# 14-Jan-2020 Euroclub E - St. Veroon E 6 : 4
# 11-Feb-2020 Euroclub E - VTB F 10 : 0
# 19-Feb-2020 Multtic B - Euroclub E 2 : 8
03-Mar-2020 VTB G - Euroclub E 0 : 0
10-Mar-2020 Euroclub E - Smash Ternat C 0 : 0
18-Mar-2020 De Jachthoorn C - Euroclub E 0 : 0
24-Mar-2020 Euroclub E - St. Veroon F 0 : 0

Afdeling 4 Ranking *

pts P W D L

Euroclub F

PLAYERS

Zsolt Tasnadi F 2
Roberto Milano F 2
Daniela Rossi F 2
Jozsef Barna F 2
Alkis Abazis NG 1

Program & Results

# 17-Sep-2019 Euroclub E - Euroclub F 4 : 6
# 24-Sep-2019 Euroclub F - Smash Ternat C 5 : 5
# 02-Oct-2019 De Jachthoorn C - Euroclub F 4 : 6
# 08-Oct-2019 Euroclub F - St. Veroon F 6 : 4
# 15-Oct-2019 VTB G - Euroclub F 2 : 8
# 22-Oct-2019 St. Veroon E - Euroclub F 3 : 7
# 19-Nov-2019 VTB F - Euroclub F 5 : 5
# 26-Nov-2019 Euroclub F - Multtic B 7 : 3
# 07-Jan-2020 Euroclub F - Euroclub E 5 : 5
# 16-Jan-2020 Smash Ternat C - Euroclub F 2 : 8
# 21-Jan-2020 Euroclub F - De Jachthoorn C 7 : 3
# 12-Feb-2020 St. Veroon F - Euroclub F 6 : 4
# 18-Feb-2020 Euroclub F - VTB G 0 : 10
03-Mar-2020 Euroclub F - St. Veroon E 0 : 0
17-Mar-2020 Euroclub F - VTB F 0 : 0
25-Mar-2020 Multtic B - Euroclub F 0 : 0

Afdeling 4 Ranking *

pts P W D L