Euroclub A

PLAYERS

Bernd Bertelmann B2 17
Tamas Kiraly B6 15
Tim Schloesser B6 15
Ondrej Pravda C0 14
Julian Böcker C0 14
Darius Siaurusaitis C0 14

Program & Results

# 21-Sep-2021 Euroclub B - Euroclub A 2 : 8
# 28-Sep-2021 Euroclub A - Dilbeek A 9 : 1
# 05-Oct-2021 St. Veroon A - Euroclub A 7 : 3
# 26-Oct-2021 VTB A - Euroclub A 1 : 9
# 16-Nov-2021 Euroclub A - Alpha A 9 : 1
# 25-Nov-2021 Dilbeek B - Euroclub A 3 : 7
# 30-Nov-2021 Euroclub A - TTC Werchter A 8 : 2
# 11-Jan-2022 Euroclub A - Euroclub B 10 : 0
# 18-Jan-2022 Dilbeek A - Euroclub A 1 : 9
# 25-Jan-2022 Euroclub A - St. Veroon A 6 : 4
# 15-Feb-2022 Euroclub A - VTB A 10 : 0
# 24-Feb-2022 Alpha A - Euroclub A 1 : 9
# 08-Mar-2022 Euroclub A - Dilbeek B 10 : 0
# 15-Mar-2022 TTC Werchter A - Euroclub A 2 : 8

Ere-afdeling Ranking *

pts P W D L

Euroclub B

PLAYERS

Anton Smitka C2 13
Marco Anders C2 13
Valentin Grozdanov C4 12
Jonas Fischer C4 12
Vytenis Semeta C4 12

Program & Results

# 14-Sep-2021 Euroclub B - TTC Werchter A 7 : 3
# 21-Sep-2021 Euroclub B - Euroclub A 2 : 8
# 28-Sep-2021 St. Veroon A - Euroclub B 7 : 3
# 05-Oct-2021 Euroclub B - VTB A 6 : 4
# 21-Oct-2021 Dilbeek B - Euroclub B 2 : 8
# 16-Nov-2021 Dilbeek A - Euroclub B 3 : 7
# 02-Dec-2021 Alpha A - Euroclub B 1 : 9
# 07-Dec-2021 TTC Werchter A - Euroclub B 5 : 5
# 11-Jan-2022 Euroclub A - Euroclub B 10 : 0
# 18-Jan-2022 Euroclub B - St. Veroon A 1 : 9
# 25-Jan-2022 VTB A - Euroclub B 6 : 4
# 08-Feb-2022 Euroclub B - Dilbeek B 5 : 5
# 22-Feb-2022 Euroclub B - Dilbeek A 8 : 2
# 15-Mar-2022 Euroclub B - Alpha A 4 : 6

Ere-afdeling Ranking *

pts P W D L

Euroclub C

PLAYERS

Eric Dejoie C6 11
Michel Godefroid D0 10
Emi Kottasz D0 10
Theodore Abazis D2 9
Ivan Brincat D2 9
Nikolay Lobachev D2 9

Program & Results

# 28-Sep-2021 Euroclub C - St. Veroon B 3 : 7
# 05-Oct-2021 Mollem B - Euroclub C 6 : 4
# 19-Oct-2021 Euroclub C - VTB B 5 : 5
# 26-Oct-2021 VTB C - Euroclub C 2 : 8
# 16-Nov-2021 Euroclub C - Dilbeek C 7 : 3
# 23-Nov-2021 Sea Kings A - Euroclub C 3 : 7
# 11-Jan-2022 Euroclub C - Mollem A 3 : 7
# 18-Jan-2022 St. Veroon B - Euroclub C 6 : 4
# 25-Jan-2022 Euroclub C - Mollem B 7 : 3
# 08-Feb-2022 VTB B - Euroclub C 4 : 6
# 15-Feb-2022 Euroclub C - VTB C 8 : 2
# 24-Feb-2022 Dilbeek C - Euroclub C 5 : 5
# 08-Mar-2022 Euroclub C - Sea Kings A 8 : 2
# 16-Mar-2022 Mollem A - Euroclub C 2 : 8

Afdeling 1 Ranking *

pts P W D L

Euroclub D

PLAYERS

Albert Edon E0 6
Gyula Bara E0 6
Gábor Tóth E0 6
Antonio Rebelo Martinho E2 5
Frans de Graaf E2 5

Program & Results

# 14-Sep-2021 Euroclub D - Smash Ternat A 2 : 8
# 21-Sep-2021 Euroclub D - Tacko A 4 : 6
# 28-Sep-2021 St. Veroon C - Euroclub D 8 : 2
# 21-Oct-2021 Dilbeek D - Euroclub D 8 : 2
# 26-Oct-2021 Euroclub D - Beersel A 4 : 6
# 23-Nov-2021 Euroclub D - VTB D 6 : 4
# 01-Dec-2021 Tijl Grimbergen A - Euroclub D 6 : 4
# 09-Dec-2021 Smash Ternat A - Euroclub D 10 : 0
# 13-Jan-2022 Tacko A - Euroclub D 6 : 4
# 18-Jan-2022 Euroclub D - St. Veroon C 1 : 9
# 08-Feb-2022 Euroclub D - Dilbeek D 3 : 7
# 15-Feb-2022 Beersel A - Euroclub D 10 : 0
# 08-Mar-2022 VTB D - Euroclub D 7 : 3
# 15-Mar-2022 Euroclub D - Tijl Grimbergen A 0 : 10

Afdeling 2 Ranking *

pts P W D L

Euroclub E

PLAYERS

Julius Dirma E2 5
Pawel Walczuk E4 4
Piotr Bajek E4 4
Jozsef Barna E4 4
Petr Zeleny E4 4

Program & Results

# 23-Sep-2021 Tacko B - Euroclub E 2 : 8
# 28-Sep-2021 Euroclub E - St. Georges A 7 : 3
# 05-Oct-2021 Mollem C - Euroclub E 4 : 6
# 19-Oct-2021 Euroclub E - VTB F 4 : 6
# 26-Oct-2021 VTB E - Euroclub E 4 : 6
# 09-Nov-2021 Beersel B - Euroclub E 7 : 3
# 16-Nov-2021 Euroclub E - Dilbeek E 4 : 6
# 24-Nov-2021 Tijl Grimbergen B - Euroclub E 5 : 5
# 30-Nov-2021 Euroclub E - Smash Ternat B 2 : 8
# 07-Dec-2021 Euroclub E - Beersel B 4 : 6
# 11-Jan-2022 Euroclub E - Tacko B 8 : 2
# 18-Jan-2022 St. Georges A - Euroclub E 6 : 4
# 25-Jan-2022 Euroclub E - Mollem C 8 : 2
# 08-Feb-2022 VTB F - Euroclub E 3 : 7
# 15-Feb-2022 Euroclub E - VTB E 6 : 4
# 24-Feb-2022 Dilbeek E - Euroclub E 1 : 9
# 08-Mar-2022 Euroclub E - Tijl Grimbergen B 5 : 5
# 17-Mar-2022 Smash Ternat B - Euroclub E 3 : 7

Afdeling 3 Ranking *

pts P W D L

Euroclub F

PLAYERS

Paul Langerock E4 4
Pierluigi Magnani E6 3
Roberto Milano E6 3
Zsolt Tasnadi F 2
Daniela Rossi F 2

Program & Results

# 21-Sep-2021 Euroclub F - Smash Ternat D 7 : 3
# 29-Sep-2021 Multtic A - Euroclub F 5 : 5
# 05-Oct-2021 Euroclub F - VTB G 6 : 4
# 20-Oct-2021 De Jachthoorn A - Euroclub F 0 : 10
# 26-Oct-2021 Euroclub F - Smash Ternat C 4 : 6
# 16-Nov-2021 St. Veroon D - Euroclub F 1 : 9
# 01-Dec-2021 Tijl Grimbergen C - Euroclub F 7 : 3
# 13-Jan-2022 Smash Ternat D - Euroclub F 3 : 7
# 18-Jan-2022 Euroclub F - Multtic A 7 : 3
# 25-Jan-2022 VTB G - Euroclub F 3 : 7
# 08-Feb-2022 Euroclub F - De Jachthoorn A 10 : 0
# 17-Feb-2022 Smash Ternat C - Euroclub F 7 : 3
# 22-Feb-2022 Euroclub F - St. Veroon D 7 : 3
# 15-Mar-2022 Euroclub F - Tijl Grimbergen C 6 : 4

Afdeling 4 Ranking *

pts P W D L