PLAYERS
Bernd Bertelmann | B2 | 17 | |
Ondrej Pravda | B6 | 15 | |
Tamas Kiraly | B6 | 15 | |
Julian Böcker | B6 | 15 | |
Anton Smitka | C2 | 13 | |
Marco Anders | C2 | 13 | |
Valentin Grozdanov | C4 | 12 | |
Jonas Fischer | C4 | 12 |
Program & Results
# 12-Sep-2023 | Euroclub A - Euroclub B | 8 | : | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
# 19-Sep-2023 | St. Veroon B - Euroclub A | 5 | : | 5 |
# 26-Sep-2023 | Euroclub A - St. Georges A | 6 | : | 4 |
# 03-Oct-2023 | Dilbeek B - Euroclub A | 4 | : | 6 |
# 17-Oct-2023 | Euroclub A - Alpha A | 7 | : | 3 |
# 26-Oct-2023 | Werchter A - Euroclub A | 5 | : | 5 |
# 07-Nov-2023 | Euroclub A - St. Veroon A | 5 | : | 5 |
# 14-Nov-2023 | Hoeilaart A - Euroclub A | 3 | : | 7 |
# 21-Nov-2023 | Euroclub A - Dilbeek A | 8 | : | 2 |
# 05-Dec-2023 | Euroclub B - Euroclub A | 5 | : | 5 |
# 09-Jan-2024 | Euroclub A - St. Veroon B | 9 | : | 1 |
16-Jan-2024 | St. Georges A - Euroclub A | 0 | : | 0 |
# 23-Jan-2024 | Euroclub A - Dilbeek B | 10 | : | 0 |
# 08-Feb-2024 | Alpha A - Euroclub A | 0 | : | 10 |
# 20-Feb-2024 | Euroclub A - Werchter A | 7 | : | 3 |
# 27-Feb-2024 | St. Veroon A - Euroclub A | 5 | : | 5 |
# 05-Mar-2024 | Euroclub A - Hoeilaart A | 4 | : | 6 |
# 12-Mar-2024 | Dilbeek A - Euroclub A | 1 | : | 9 |
Ere-afdeling - Vl.-Brabant & BHG - Seniors He Ranking *
pts | P | W | D | L |
---|
PLAYERS
Ivan Brincat | C6 | 11 | |
Nikolay Lobachev | C6 | 11 | |
Eric Dejoie | C6 | 11 | |
Theodore Abazis | D0 | 10 | |
Emi Kottasz | D0 | 10 |
Program & Results
# 12-Sep-2023 | Euroclub A - Euroclub B | 8 | : | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
# 21-Sep-2023 | Werchter A - Euroclub B | 7 | : | 3 |
# 26-Sep-2023 | Euroclub B - St. Veroon B | 3 | : | 7 |
# 03-Oct-2023 | St. Veroon A - Euroclub B | 7 | : | 3 |
# 17-Oct-2023 | Euroclub B - St. Georges A | 2 | : | 8 |
# 24-Oct-2023 | Hoeilaart A - Euroclub B | 8 | : | 2 |
# 07-Nov-2023 | Euroclub B - Dilbeek B | 10 | : | 0 |
# 14-Nov-2023 | Dilbeek A - Euroclub B | 8 | : | 2 |
# 21-Nov-2023 | Euroclub B - Alpha A | 3 | : | 7 |
# 05-Dec-2023 | Euroclub B - Euroclub A | 5 | : | 5 |
# 09-Jan-2024 | Euroclub B - Werchter A | 3 | : | 7 |
16-Jan-2024 | St. Veroon B - Euroclub B | 0 | : | 0 |
# 23-Jan-2024 | Euroclub B - St. Veroon A | 4 | : | 6 |
# 06-Feb-2024 | St. Georges A - Euroclub B | 8 | : | 2 |
# 20-Feb-2024 | Euroclub B - Hoeilaart A | 0 | : | 10 |
# 27-Feb-2024 | Dilbeek B - Euroclub B | 7 | : | 3 |
# 05-Mar-2024 | Euroclub B - Dilbeek A | 2 | : | 8 |
# 14-Mar-2024 | Alpha A - Euroclub B | 8 | : | 2 |
Ere-afdeling - Vl.-Brabant & BHG - Seniors He Ranking *
pts | P | W | D | L |
---|
PLAYERS
Albert Edon | E0 | 6 | |
Gyula Bara | E0 | 6 | |
Gábor Tóth | E0 | 6 | |
Frans de Graaf | E2 | 5 | |
Darius Simaitis | E2 | 5 |
Program & Results
# 14-Sep-2023 | Smash Ternat A - Euroclub C | 6 | : | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
# 19-Sep-2023 | Euroclub C - St. Veroon D | 6 | : | 4 |
# 25-Sep-2023 | Tacko A - Euroclub C | 9 | : | 1 |
# 03-Oct-2023 | Euroclub C - Dilbeek D | 0 | : | 10 |
# 24-Oct-2023 | Euroclub C - Tijl Grimbergen B | 5 | : | 5 |
# 07-Nov-2023 | St. Georges B - Euroclub C | 6 | : | 4 |
# 14-Nov-2023 | Euroclub C - Tacko B | 3 | : | 7 |
# 05-Dec-2023 | Euroclub C - Smash Ternat A | 7 | : | 3 |
09-Jan-2024 | St. Veroon D - Euroclub C | 0 | : | 0 |
16-Jan-2024 | Euroclub C - Tacko A | 0 | : | 0 |
# 25-Jan-2024 | Dilbeek D - Euroclub C | 8 | : | 2 |
# 21-Feb-2024 | Tijl Grimbergen B - Euroclub C | 7 | : | 3 |
# 27-Feb-2024 | Euroclub C - St. Georges B | 4 | : | 6 |
# 07-Mar-2024 | Tacko B - Euroclub C | 7 | : | 3 |
Afdeling 2 - Vl.-Brabant & BHG - Seniors Here Ranking *
pts | P | W | D | L |
---|
PLAYERS
Antonio Rebelo Martinho | E2 | 5 | |
Piotr Bajek | E2 | 5 | |
Jozsef Barna | E2 | 5 | |
Pawel Walczuk | E4 | 4 | |
Petr Zeleny | E4 | 4 | |
Paul Langerock | E4 | 4 |
Program & Results
# 19-Sep-2023 | Euroclub D - Tijl Grimbergen C | 5 | : | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
# 26-Sep-2023 | Hoeilaart E - Euroclub D | 7 | : | 3 |
# 03-Oct-2023 | Euroclub D - Mollem B | 8 | : | 2 |
# 19-Oct-2023 | Smash Ternat B - Euroclub D | 5 | : | 5 |
# 24-Oct-2023 | Euroclub D - Dilbeek E | 6 | : | 4 |
# 07-Nov-2023 | Hoeilaart D - Euroclub D | 5 | : | 5 |
# 14-Nov-2023 | Euroclub D - Beersel B | 7 | : | 3 |
# 23-Nov-2023 | Smash Ternat C - Euroclub D | 1 | : | 9 |
10-Jan-2024 | Tijl Grimbergen C - Euroclub D | 0 | : | 0 |
16-Jan-2024 | Euroclub D - Hoeilaart E | 0 | : | 0 |
# 23-Jan-2024 | Mollem B - Euroclub D | 7 | : | 3 |
# 06-Feb-2024 | Euroclub D - Smash Ternat B | 7 | : | 3 |
# 22-Feb-2024 | Dilbeek E - Euroclub D | 2 | : | 8 |
# 27-Feb-2024 | Euroclub D - Hoeilaart D | 4 | : | 6 |
# 05-Mar-2024 | Beersel B - Euroclub D | 0 | : | 10 |
# 12-Mar-2024 | Euroclub D - Smash Ternat C | 10 | : | 0 |
Afdeling 3 - Vl.-Brabant & BHG - Seniors Here Ranking *
pts | P | W | D | L |
---|
PLAYERS
Pierluigi Magnani | E6 | 3 | |
Julius Dirma | E6 | 3 | |
Roberto Milano | E6 | 3 | |
Daniela Rossi | E6 | 3 | |
Zsolt Tasnadi | F | 2 | |
Daniele D'Amico | F | 2 | |
Giuseppe Di Paola | F | 2 |
Program & Results
# 12-Sep-2023 | Euroclub E - Tijl Grimbergen D | 5 | : | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
# 19-Sep-2023 | Euroclub E - Dilbeek F | 10 | : | 0 |
# 03-Oct-2023 | Euroclub E - Hoeilaart F | 7 | : | 3 |
# 11-Oct-2023 | Multtic A - Euroclub E | 7 | : | 3 |
# 17-Oct-2023 | St. Veroon E - Euroclub E | 0 | : | 10 |
# 24-Oct-2023 | Euroclub E - St. Veroon E | 9 | : | 1 |
# 08-Nov-2023 | Tijl Grimbergen D - Euroclub E | 0 | : | 10 |
# 21-Nov-2023 | Euroclub E - Hoeilaart F | 6 | : | 4 |
# 06-Dec-2023 | Tijl Grimbergen D - Euroclub E | 2 | : | 8 |
11-Jan-2024 | Dilbeek F - Euroclub E | 0 | : | 0 |
16-Jan-2024 | Euroclub E - Multtic A | 0 | : | 0 |
# 23-Jan-2024 | Hoeilaart F - Euroclub E | 2 | : | 8 |
# 06-Feb-2024 | Euroclub E - St. Veroon E | 9 | : | 1 |
# 06-Mar-2024 | Multtic A - Euroclub E | 6 | : | 4 |
# 12-Mar-2024 | Euroclub E - Dilbeek F | 9 | : | 1 |
Afdeling 4 - Vl.-Brabant & BHG - Seniors Here Ranking *
pts | P | W | D | L |
---|